2024-04-02 19:00 |
Medserv United |
MPK Wrocław |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 20:40 |
AWL II |
Wypici Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-02 21:30 |
Napromieniowani |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-05 19:00 |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Neogen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-05 19:50 |
Astech |
Fulanito |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-05 20:40 |
Destemido |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Damian Adamowicz |
Łukasz Czuchraj |
2024-04-09 19:00 |
Wypici Team |
Destemido |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 20:40 |
Fulanito |
AWL II |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-09 21:30 |
Napromieniowani |
Astech |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-11 19:00 |
ZKS Kuźniki |
MPK Wrocław |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-11 19:50 |
Neogen |
Medserv United |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-11 20:40 |
AWL II |
Napromieniowani |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Kacper Marczak |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-12 19:50 |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Marek Kot |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-15 19:00 |
MPK Wrocław |
Neogen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-15 20:40 |
Medserv United |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-15 21:30 |
Destemido |
Fulanito |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Borys Szanduła |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-16 20:40 |
Astech |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-17 19:50 |
FC Kasztaniaki |
MPK Wrocław |
Skwierzyńska (ul. Skwierzyńska 1-7) |
Borys Szanduła |
Marcin Wiktorowski |
2024-04-18 19:00 |
Astech |
AWL II |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-18 19:50 |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Neogen |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-18 20:40 |
Napromieniowani |
Destemido |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Mikołaj Nowaczyk |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-19 19:50 |
Fulanito |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-19 20:40 |
Wypici Team |
Medserv United |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-22 19:50 |
Neogen |
FC Kasztaniaki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 19:00 |
MPK Wrocław |
Wypici Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-23 20:40 |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Napromieniowani |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Tomasz Pondel |
Igor Wiktorowski |
2024-04-25 19:00 |
Destemido |
Astech |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-25 21:30 |
AWL II |
ZKS Kuźniki |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Konrad Michalik |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-26 19:50 |
Kuchcik Kuźniki |
Wypici Team |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |
2024-04-26 21:30 |
Medserv United |
Fulanito |
Kuźniki (ul. Sarbinowska 10) |
Andrzej Malec |
Jan Łaban |