Sklep

Najlepsi


Superliga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 15
2. Michał Biskup Blitz Wrocław 14
3. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 13
4. Łukasz Tracz AWL 12
5. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 12
6. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 9
7. Jacek Dudała Kuchcik Kuźniki 8
8. Mirosław Konkel Dżentelmeni 7
9. Dawid Lipiński Dżentelmeni 7
10. Amadeusz Siwik Klueh 6

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 8
2. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 8
3. Artur Kaleta Blitz Wrocław 7
4. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 7
5. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 7
6. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 6
7. Mateusz Lubański Kuchcik Kuźniki 6
8. Armand Siwik Klueh 4
9. Amadeusz Siwik Klueh 4
10. Łukasz Deneka CSWIiCh 4

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 23
2. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 20
3. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 19
4. Michał Biskup Blitz Wrocław 15
5. Łukasz Tracz AWL 15
6. Eryk Klimczak Sancho Panza 15
7. Tomasz Kowalski CSWIiCh 14
8. Artur Kaleta Blitz Wrocław 11
9. Jacek Dudała Kuchcik Kuźniki 10
10. Mirosław Konkel Dżentelmeni 10

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Łukasz Tracz AWL 5
2. Michał Szewczyk Elita Nowy Dwór 5
3. Michał Zbryk Sancho Panza 4
4. Artur Kaleta Blitz Wrocław 3
5. Amadeusz Siwik Klueh 3
6. Grzegorz Ciepliński CSWIiCh 3
7. Mirosław Konkel Dżentelmeni 2
8. Michał Biskup Blitz Wrocław 2
9. Maciej Smoliński AWL 2
10. Jacek Dudała Kuchcik Kuźniki 2

1 liga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Damian Leśniowski FC AmRest 16
2. Piotr Zając Fulanito 13
3. Adrian Ciechanowicz Eko-Okna S.A. 11
4. Jacek Bieńkowski Beer Crew 10
5. Tomasz Pierzchalski Za Bezpieczny Weekend 10
6. Damian Rudzki Eko-Okna S.A. 9
7. Michał Mól AWL II 9
8. Jakub Samborski Eko-Okna S.A. 8
9. Krzysztof Kołodziej Rycerze Ni 8
10. Mariusz Płatek Eko-Okna S.A. 7

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Damian Rudzki Eko-Okna S.A. 7
2. Aleksander Nowaczyński KPMG Audyt Team 7
3. Piotr Niciński Beer Crew 6
4. Piotr Zając Fulanito 6
5. Bartosz Żur Deloitte 6
6. Tomasz Pierzchalski Za Bezpieczny Weekend 6
7. Jacek Gołaczyński Rycerze Ni 6
8. Mateusz Jakubowski AWL II 5
9. Konrad Bigdowski FC AmRest 5
10. Jacek Bieńkowski Beer Crew 5

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Piotr Zając Fulanito 19
2. Damian Leśniowski FC AmRest 18
3. Damian Rudzki Eko-Okna S.A. 16
4. Tomasz Pierzchalski Za Bezpieczny Weekend 16
5. Jacek Bieńkowski Beer Crew 15
6. Adrian Ciechanowicz Eko-Okna S.A. 14
7. Jakub Samborski Eko-Okna S.A. 12
8. Piotr Niciński Beer Crew 12
9. Michał Mól AWL II 12
10. Krzysztof Kołodziej Rycerze Ni 10

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Damian Leśniowski FC AmRest 7
2. Damian Rudzki Eko-Okna S.A. 3
3. Piotr Zając Fulanito 3
4. Jacek Bieńkowski Beer Crew 2
5. Mariusz Płatek Eko-Okna S.A. 2
6. Marcin Gołębiowski Astech 2
7. Marek Zając Fulanito 2
8. Michał Mól AWL II 2
9. Radosław Tobjasz KPMG Audyt Team 2
10. Tomasz Pierzchalski Za Bezpieczny Weekend 2

2 liga


Król strzelców

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Bramki zdobyte
1. Michał Stokłosa Capgemini 18
2. Marcel Dzwonik Axiom United 15
3. Dawid Fabisz Selsey 13
4. Mateusz Gudra Axiom United 11
5. Łukasz Kucajda Virtual Team 10
6. Jakub Cichy Termo Team 10
7. Paweł Ciepliński Virtual Team 9
8. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 9
9. Kamil Wabnic Core Services 8
10. Sebastian Wachowiak Medserv United 8

Król asyst

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Asysty
1. Dawid Fabisz Selsey 15
2. Piotr Błoch Logintrade 9
3. Damian Karczewski Axiom United 8
4. Paweł Ciepliński Virtual Team 7
5. Grzegorz Galas Selsey 7
6. Piotr Baran JaCierpieDole FC 6
7. Łukasz Kucajda Virtual Team 5
8. Marcel Dzwonik Axiom United 5
9. Grzegorz Kręcigłowa Core Services 5
10. Artur Kowalczyk Axiom United 5

Klasyfikacja Kandyjska

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Dawid Fabisz Selsey 28
2. Michał Stokłosa Capgemini 21
3. Marcel Dzwonik Axiom United 20
4. Paweł Ciepliński Virtual Team 16
5. Łukasz Kucajda Virtual Team 15
6. Mateusz Gudra Axiom United 15
7. Piotr Błoch Logintrade 13
8. Damian Karczewski Axiom United 12
9. Wojciech Wieczorek FC Velicante Wrocław 12
10. Andrzej Mikołajczak Selsey 12

MVP

Miejsce Zawodnik Zespół Wynik
1. Michał Stokłosa Capgemini 8
2. Marcel Dzwonik Axiom United 3
3. Dawid Fabisz Selsey 3
4. Bartłomiej Kuś FC Velicante Wrocław 3
5. Mateusz Gudra Axiom United 3
6. Kamil Wabnic Core Services 3
7. Jakub Pondel JaCierpieDole FC 3
8. Paweł Ciepliński Virtual Team 3
9. Piotr Błoch Logintrade 3
10. Jakub Cichy Termo Team 3